SUNDAY |
4:00pm |
GOLD |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
Brownlee – Petersen |
2-0 |
21-19, 21-18 |
SUNDAY |
2:00pm |
BRONZE |
McNamara – McNamara |
v |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
2-1 |
16-21, 21-11, 15-09 |
SUNDAY |
11:30pm |
60 |
Brownlee – Petersen |
v |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
2-0 |
21-13, 21-16 |
SUNDAY |
11:30pm |
59 |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
2-1 |
21-14, 20-22, 15-13 |
SUNDAY |
10:00am |
58 |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
v |
Thomas – Funk |
2-1 |
21-09, 15-21, 15-09 |
SUNDAY |
10:00am |
57 |
Chow – Wooding |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
0-2 |
14-21, 19-21 |
SUNDAY |
8:30am |
56 |
Thomas – Funk |
v |
Vojnovic – Bateham |
2-1 |
18-21, 21-18, 15-11 |
SUNDAY |
8:30am |
55 |
McDonald – Caverly |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
0-2 |
15-21, 17-21 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
54 |
Chow – Wooding |
v |
Brownlee – Petersen |
0-2 |
14-21, 18-21 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
53 |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
2-0 |
21-12, 21-09 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
52 |
Irwin – Weir |
v |
Vojnovic – Bateham |
0-2 |
19-21, 15-21 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
51 |
Thomas – Funk |
v |
Friederich – Sanborn |
2-0 |
21-0, 21-00 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
50 |
McNamara – McNamara |
v |
Riley – Frustaci |
2-0 |
21-12, 21-13 |
SATURDAY |
5:00pm |
49 |
Miserre – Clarke |
v |
McDonald – Caverly |
1-2 |
17-21, 21-17, 13-15 |
SATURDAY |
4:00pm |
48 |
Irwin – Weir |
v |
Kaufmanis – MacDonald |
2-0 |
21-17, 21-12 |
SATURDAY |
4:00pm |
47 |
Thomas – Funk |
v |
Armstrong – Manley-Casimi |
2-1 |
18-21, 21-08, 15-06 |
SATURDAY |
4:00pm |
46 |
McNamara – McNamara |
v |
Chartier – Thomas |
2-1 |
18-21, 21-15, 15-11 |
SATURDAY |
4:00pm |
45 |
Miserre – Clarke |
v |
McMains – Lao |
2-0 |
21-16, 21-17 |
SATURDAY |
3:00pm |
44 |
Friederich – Sanborn |
v |
Brownlee – Petersen |
0-2 |
00-21, 00-21 |
SATURDAY |
3:00pm |
43 |
Vojnovic – Bateham |
v |
Chow – Wooding |
0-2 |
14-21, 14-21 |
SATURDAY |
3:00pm |
42 |
McDonald – Caverly |
v |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
1-2 |
21-18, 13-21, 12-15 |
SATURDAY |
3:00pm |
41 |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
Riley – Frustaci |
2-0 |
21-14, 21-12 |
SATURDAY |
3:00pm |
40 |
Miller – Nielsen |
v |
Kaufmanis – MacDonald |
0-2 |
16-21, 16-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
39 |
Greig – Tait |
v |
Irwin – Weir |
0-2 |
12-21, 14-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
38 |
Taker – Windhorst |
v |
Armstrong – Manley-Casimi |
0-2 |
16-21, 15-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
37 |
Stevenson – Rangoni |
v |
Thomas – Funk |
0-2 |
13-21, 05-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
36 |
Reimer – Habing |
v |
Chartier – Thomas |
0-2 |
19-21, 17-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
35 |
Chioccarello – Braun |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
0-2 |
18-21, 19-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
34 |
Bradstock – Turner |
v |
McMains – Lao |
0-2 |
17-21, 17-21 |
SATURDAY |
2:00pm |
33 |
Davidson – Hautz |
v |
Miserre – Clarke |
1-2 |
21-13, 19-21, 09-15 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
32 |
Miller – Nielsen |
v |
Maglio – Ramsden |
2-0 |
22-20, 21-17 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
31 |
Friend – Kermode |
v |
Greig – Tait |
0-2 |
14-21, 16-21 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
30 |
Taker – Windhorst |
v |
Sloan – Pham |
2-1 |
19-21, 21-19, 17-15 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
29 |
Moretto – Soolsma |
v |
Stevenson – Rangoni |
1-2 |
19-21, 21-13, 13-21 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
28 |
Moravcova – Holt |
v |
Reimer – Habing |
0-2 |
15-21, 13-21 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
27 |
Chioccarello – Braun |
v |
Fulkova – Knezevich |
2-0 |
21-16, 21-15 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
26 |
Bradstock – Turner |
v |
Bartos – MacDonald |
2-1 |
21-11, 23-25, 15-12 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
25 |
Denman – Mo |
v |
Davidson – Hautz |
0-2 |
21-23, 14-21 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
24 |
Miserre – Clarke |
v |
Brownlee – Petersen |
0-2 |
16-21, 10-21 |
SATURDAY |
1:00pm |
23 |
Friederich – Sanborn |
v |
McMains – Lao |
2-0 |
21-10, 21-12 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
22 |
Chow – Wooding |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
2-0 |
21-18, 24-22 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
21 |
Vojnovic – Bateham |
v |
Chartier – Thomas |
2-1 |
16-21, 23-21, 15-13 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
20 |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
v |
Thomas – Funk |
2-0 |
21-12, 21-12 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
19 |
Armstrong – Manley-Casimi |
v |
McDonald – Caverly |
0-2 |
12-21, 13-21 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
18 |
Riley – Frustaci |
v |
Irwin – Weir |
2-0 |
21-17, 21-17 |
SATURDAY |
12:00pm |
17 |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
Kaufmanis – MacDonald |
2-0 |
21-18, 21-14 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
16 |
Maglio – Ramsden |
v |
Brownlee – Petersen |
0-2 |
21-19, 11-21, 07-15 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
15 |
Miserre – Clarke |
v |
Miller – Nielsen |
2-0 |
21-18, 21-18 |
SATURDAY |
11:00am |
14 |
McMains – Lao |
v |
Greig – Tait |
2-1 |
17-21 24-22, 16-14 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
13 |
Friederich – Sanborn |
v |
Friend – Kermode |
2-0 |
21-12, 21-13 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
12 |
Sloan – Pham |
v |
McNamara – McNamara |
0-2 |
10-21, 11-21 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
11 |
Chow – Wooding |
v |
Taker – Windhorst |
2-0 |
21-15, 21-15 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
10 |
Stevenson – Rangoni |
v |
Chartier – Thomas |
0-2 |
08-21, 17-21 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
9 |
Vojnovic – Bateham |
v |
Moretto – Soolsma |
2-0 |
21-12, 21-13 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
8 |
Reimer – Habing |
v |
Thomas – Funk |
1-2 |
21-18, 21-13, 15-13 |
SATURDAY |
10:00am |
7 |
Liau-Kent – Tyzuk |
v |
Moravcova – Holt |
2-0 |
21-15, 21-10 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
6 |
Fulkova – Knezevich |
v |
McDonald – Caverly |
0-2 |
08-21, 11-21 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
5 |
Chioccarello – Braun |
v |
Armstrong – Manley-Casimi |
1-2 |
21-08, 13-21, 11-15 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
4 |
Bartos – MacDonald |
v |
Irwin – Weir |
0-2 |
10-21, 16-21 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
3 |
Riley – Frustaci |
v |
Bradstock – Turner |
2-0 |
21-13, 21-13 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
2 |
Kaufmanis – MacDonald |
v |
Davidson – Hautz |
2-1 |
16-21, 21-19, 15-13 |
SATURDAY |
9:00am |
1 |
Cordonier – Allinger-Pezer |
v |
Denman – Mo |
2-0 |
21-9, 21-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|